Sommerbiathlon – WM Ergebnisse Junioren

Sprint

JahrWeltmeisterPlatz 2Platz 3
2000Timur Nurmejev (RUS)Edgars Piksons (LAT)Kirill Sorokin (RUS)
2001Michal Slesingr (CZE)Vitalii Volkov (RUS)Alexei Soloviev (RUS)
2002Edgars Piksons (LAT)Ondrej Moravec (CZE)Oleg Bereznoy (UKR)
2003Denis Fedorov (RUS)Igor Yashchenko (UKR)Yuriy Tevikov (UKR)
2004Edgars Piksons (LAT)Dusan Simocko (SVK)Pavel Chupriyanov (RUS)
2005Ondrej Moravec (CZE)Sergei Danilenko (RUS)Alexei Katrenko (RUS)
2006Ruslan Nasirov (UZB)Evgeny Pchelkin (RUS)Alexei Katrenko (RUS)
Skiroller
2006
Pavel Magazeev (RUS)Dmitri Blinov (RUS)Marsel Shapirov (RUS)
2007Danil Steptsenko (EST)Karel Viigipuu (EST)Maxim Adiev (RUS)
Skiroller
2007
Krasimir Anev (BUL)Dmitri Blinov (RUS)Vladimir Illiev (BUL)
2008Anuzar Yunusov (UZB)Stanislav Bazeev (RUS)Niklas Heyser (GER)
Skiroller
2008
Martin Fourcade (FRA)Benjamin Weger (SUI)Jean Guillaume Beatrix (FRA
2009Lukas Kristejn (CZE)Nazariy Burik (UKR)Anuzar Yunusov (UZB)
Skiroller
2009
Erik Lesser (GER)
Pavel Magazeev (RUS)Evgeniy Garanichev (RUS)

Verfolgung

JahrWeltmeisterPlatz 2Platz 3
2000Timur Nurmejev (RUS)Vladimir Bakhromov (RUS)Kristaps Libietis (LAT)
2001Alexei Solovoev (RUS)Alexei Chibilkine (RUS)Matej Kazar (SVK)
2002Sergei Balandin (RUS)Ondrej Moravec (CZE)Miroslav Matiasko (SVK)
2003Yuriy Tevikov (UKR)Denis Fedorov (RUS)Miroslav Matiasko (SVK)
2004Edgars Piksons (LAT)Michal Slesingr (CZE)Serguei Sednev (UKR)
2005Ondrej Moravec (CZE)Alexei Katrenko (RUS)Sergei Danilenko (RUS)
2006Alexei Katrenko (RUS)Ruslan Nasirov (UZB)Evgeny Pchelkin (RUS)
Skiroller
2006
Andreis Rastorgujevs (LAT)Marsel Shapirov (RUS)Petr Hradecky (CZE)
2007keine Verfolgung ausgetragen
Skiroller
2007
Krasimir Anev (BUL)Dmitri Blinov (RUS)Sergei Klyachin (RUS)
2008Anuzar Yunusov (UZB)Rinat Gilazov (RUS)Maxim Adiev (RUS)
Skiroller
2008
Jakov Fak (CRO)Benjamin Weger (SUI)Krasimir Anev (BUL)
2009Anuzar Yunusov (UZB)Ivan Kryukov (RUS)Lukas Kristejn (CZE)
Skiroller
2009
Erik Lesser (GER)Pavel Magazeev (RUS)Vladimir Chepelin (RUS)

Massenstart (bis 2007)

JahrWeltmeisterPlatz 2Platz 3
2003Miroslav Matiasko (SVK)Denis Fedorov (RUS)Edgars Piksons (LAT)
2004Michal Slesingr (CZE)Ondrej Moravec (CZE)Sergei Danilenko (RUS)
2005Alexei Katrenko (RUS)Kaspars Dumpris (LAT)Sergei Danilenko (RUS)
2007Andrei Bogay (UKR)Ruslan Nasirov (UZB)Rinat Gilazov (RUS)

Staffel (2006 und 2007 Cross Mixed, ab 2008 Mixed Skiroller)

JahrWeltmeisterPlatz 2Platz 3
2000KGZ (Aleksandrovich Levdanskir, Maksim Malenkih, Sergei Snytchev)LAT (Kristaps Libietis, Ojars Mednis, Edgars Piksons)RUS (Vladimir Bakhromov, Alexei Natarov, Timur Nurmeev)
2001RUS (Alexei Chibilkine, Vitalii Volkov,  Alexei Soloviev)LAT (Kristaps Libietis, Ojars Mednis, Edgars Piksons)BLR (Alexei Yurchanka, Vladimir Miklashevski, Dzianis Bystryk)
2002RUS (Pavel Chupriyanov, Roman Fedorishchev, Sergei Balandin)CZE (Ondrej Moravec, Ondrej Mandula, Michal Slesingr)SVK (Dusan Simocko, Miroslav Matiasko, Matej Kazar)
2003LAT (Kristaps Libietis, Gints Lusis, Edgars Piksons)SVK (Dusan Simocko, Miroslav Matiasko, Matej Kazar)RUS (Pavel Chupriyanov, Dmitry Petin, Denis Fedorov)
2004CZE (Michal Slesingr, Miroslav Tomes, Ondrej Moravec)LAT (Edgars Piksons, Gints Lusis, Kaspars Dumpris)BLR (Andrei Slavnikov, Evgeni Zhulev, Vladimir Miklashevski)
2005RUS (Pavel Chupriyanov, Alexei Katrenko, Sergei Danilenko)UZB (Anuzar Yunusov, Murod Hodjibayev, Ruslan Nasirov)LAT (Edgars Cakars, Karlis Levitas, Kaspars Dumpris)
Cross
2006
RUS (Olga Zaremskaya, Elena Darina, Evgeny Pchelkin, Alexei Katrenko)UKR (Vita Semerenko, Valj Semerenko, Andrei Bogay, Anton Yunak)BLR (Irina Babetskaya, Nadezhda Skardino, Vadzim Tsvetau, Igor Matlakov)
Cross
2007
RUS (Tatiana Belkina, Irina Maximova, Maxim Adiev, Rinat Gilazov)UKR (Valj Semerenko, Vita Semerenko, Oleksandr Kolos, Andrey Bogay)BLR (Irina Babetskaya, Vera Kalbianok, Viktor Kulagin, Vadim Tsvetau)
Skiroller
2008
RUS (Irina Maximova, Valentina Nazarova,  Dmitri Blinov, Viktor Vasilyev)FRA (Anais Bescond, Marine Boillet, Martin Forucade, Jean Guillaume Beatrix)BLR (Karina Savosik, Vera Kalbianok, Vladimir Chepelin, Vitali Tsvetau)
Skiroller
2009
RUS (Anastasia Romanova, Anastasia Kalina, Sergey Kugubaev, Pavel Magazeev)BLR (Karina Savosik, Ala Talkach, Sergey Rutsevich, Vladimir Chepelin)ROM (Reka Ferencz, Luminita Piscoran, Stefan Gavrila, Roland Gerbacea)
Scroll to Top