Sommerbiathlon – WM-Ergebnisse Herren

Einzel

JahrWeltmeisterPlatz 2Platz 3
1996    Alexei Kobelev (RUS)Janez Ozbolt (SLO)Vadim Sashurin (BLR)

Sprint

JahrWeltmeisterPlatz 2Platz 3
1996Wilfried Pallhuber (ITA)Ole Einar Bjoerndalen (NOR)Vladimir Dratchev (RUS)
1997Wilfried Pallhuber (ITA)Dimitri Borovik (EST)Ole Einar Bjoerndalen (NOR)
1998Alexei Kobelev (RUS)Wilfried Pallhuber (ITA)Oleg Rudenko (RUS)
1999Rustam Valiullin (BLR)Vadim Sashurin (BLR)Alexei Kobelev (RUS)
2000Indrek Tobreluts (EST)Dmitri Nikiforov (RUS)Ilmars Bricis (LAT)
2001Dimitri Borovik (EST)Aleksej Kovyazin (RUS)Maciej Wojciechowski (POL)
2002Marek Matiasko (SVK)Maksim Malenkih (KGZ)Michael Genz (GER)
2003Olexander Bilanenko (UKR)Aleksej Kovyazin (RUS)Marko Dolenc (SLO)
2004Zdenek Vitek (CZE)Indrek Tobreluts (EST)Dimitri Borovik (EST)
2005Aleksander Kachanovski (RUS)Alexandre Syman (BLR)Alexandr Ustinov (BLR)
2006Sergey Balandin (RUS)Indrek Tobreluts (EST)Dmitri Nikiforov (RUS)
Skiroller
2006
Maxim Tchoudov (RUS)Ondrej Moravec (CZE)Danilo Kodela (SLO)
2007Olexander Bilanenko (UKR)Marek Matiasko (SVK)Alexey Katrenko (RUS)
Skiroller
2007
Mikhail Kochkin (RUS)Maxim Tchoudov (RUS)Roland Lessing (EST)
2008Alexey Katrenko (RUS)Dias Keneshev (KAZ)Ruslan Nasirov (UZB)
Skiroller
2008
Simon Fourcade (FRA)Vincent Defrasne (FRA)Kirill Shcherbakov (RUS)
2009Alexey Katrenko (RUS)Ruslan Nasirov (UZB)Miroslav Matiasko (SVK)
Skiroller
2009
Christoph Stephan (GER)
Michael Rösch (GER)
Christoph Knie (GER)

Verfolgung

JahrWeltmeisterPlatz 2Platz 3
1997Wilfried Pallhuber (ITA)Konstantin Popov (RUS)Vadim Sashurin (BLR)
1998Wilfried Pallhuber (ITA)Alexei Kobelev (RUS)Konstantin Popov (RUS)
1999Vadim Sashurin (BLR)Ilmars Bricis (LAT)Alexei Kobelev (RUS)
2000Dmitri Nikiforov (RUS)Indrek Tobreluts (EST)Aleksej Kovyazin (RUS)
2001Ilmars Bricis (LAT)Dimitri Borovik (EST)Ivan Pesterev (BLR)
2002Dmitri Nikiforov (RUS)Marko Dolenc (SLO)Marek Matiasko (SVK)
2003Aleksej Kovyazin (RUS)Olexander Bilanenko (UKR)Oleg Rudenko (RUS)
2004Zdenek Vitek (CZE)Sergey Balandin (RUS)Alexey Mironov (RUS)
2005Aleksander Kachanovski (RUS)Jaroslav Soukup (CZE)Rustam Valiullin (BLR)
2006Sergey Balandin (RUS)Indrek Tobreluts (EST)Ondrej Moravec (CZE)
Skiroller
2006
Maxim Tchoudov (RUS)Krzysztof Plywaczyk (POL)Maxim Sokovnin (RUS)
2007keine Verfolgung im Cross ausgetragen
Skiroller
2007
Alexander Grizman (RUS)Maxim Tchoudov (RUS)Mikhail Kochkin (RUS)
2008Alexey Katrenko (RUS)Sergey Balandin (RUS)Dias Keneshev (KAZ)
< span style="font-size: 6pt">Skiroller
2008
Simon Fourcade (FRA)Vincent Defrasne (FRA) Matthias Simmen (SUI)
2009Ruslan Nasirov (UZB)Alexey Katrenko (RUS)Alexander Kachanovski (RUS)
Skiroller
2009
Michael Rösch (GER)
Christoph Stephan (GER)
Alexander Wolf (GER)

Massenstart (bis 2007)

JahrWeltmeisterPlatz 2Platz 3
2003Olexander Bilanenko (UKR)Vyacheslav Derkach (UKR)Marek Matiasko (SVK)
2004Pavol Hurajt (SVK)Timur Nurmeev (RUS)Alexey Mironov (RUS)
2005Alexandre Syman (BLR)Alexei Kobelev (RUS)Jaroslav Soukup (CZE)
2007Alexey Katrenko (RUS)Indrek Tobreluts (EST)Ivan Bogdanov (RUS)

Staffel (2006 und 2007 Cross Mixed, ab 2008 Mixed Skiroller)

JahrWeltmeisterPlatz 2Platz 3
1997NOR (Egil Gjelland, Jon Per Nygard, Dag Bjoerndalen, Ole Einar Bjoerndalen)RUS (Oleg Rudenko, Vladimir Nikiforov, Konstantin Popov, Serguei Rusinov)EST (Dimitri Borovik, Roland Lessing, Indrek Tobreluts, Kalju Ojaste)
1998RUS (Oleg Rudenko, Konstantin Popov, Sergei Konovalov, Vladimir Behterev)UKR (Myhailo Syzon, Yurij Dmytrenko, Olexandr Bilanenko, Vyacheslav Derkach)POL (Grzegorz Grzywa, Tomasz Sikora, Kazimierz Urbaniak, Wojciech Kozub)
1999RUS (Alexei Kobelev, Serguei Prosvirnin, Alexei Kovyazin, Dmitri Nikiforov)LAT (Oleg Maluhins, Gundars Upenieks, Jekabs Nakums, Ilmars Bricis)EST (Dimitri Borovik, Roland Lessing, Indrek Tobreluts, Margus Ader)
2000RUS (Alexei Kovyazin, Andrei Prokunin, Dmitri Nikiforov, Serguei Prosvirnin)EST (Dimitri Borovik, Roland Lessing, Indrek Tobreluts, Janno Prants)LAT (Oleg Maluhins, Gundars Upenieks, Jekabs Nakums, Ilmars Bricis)
2001LAT (Oleg Maluhins, Ilmars Bricis, Jekabs Nakums, Gundars Upenieks)BLR (Alexei Aidarov, Rustam Valiullin, Alexandr Ustinov, Ivan Pesterev)RUS (Alexei Kovyazin, Dmitri Nikiforov, Ivan Bogdanov, Alexei Chtceparev)
2002RUS (Alexei Kobelev, Alexander Chupriyanov, Serguei Prosvirnin, Dmitri Nikiforov)BLR (Ivan Pesterev, Sergei Novikov,  Alexandr Ustinov, Vadim Sashurin)SVK (Marek Matiasko, Radovan Cienik, Pavol Novak, Davorin Skvaridlo)
2003UKR (Olexander Bilanenko, Andriy Deryzemlya, Alexei Korobeinikov, Vyacheslav Derkach)RUS (Oleg Rudenko, Alexei Chtceparev, Timor Nurmeev, Alexei Kovyazin)SVK (Marek Matiasko, Radovan Cienik, Davorin Skvaridlo, Pavol Hurajt)
2004BLR (Alexandre Syman, Rustam Valiullin, Alexandr Ustinov, Ivan Pesterev)RUS (Alexey Mironov, Timur Nurmeev, Alexei Chtceparev, Sergey Balandin)SVK (Pavol Hurajt, Radovan Cienik, Miroslav Matiasko, Marek Matiasko)
2005CZE (Michal Slesingr, Ondrej Moravec, Miroslav Tomes, Jaroslav Soukup)RUS (Alexei Kobelev, Oleg Rudenko, Ivan Bogdanov, Alexander Kachanovski)BLR (Alexandr Ustinov, Sergei Novikov, Rustam Valiullin, Alexandre Syman)
Cross
2006
RUS (Ekaterina Sidorenko, Eugenia Mihajlova, Dmitri Nikiforov, Sergey Balandin)CZE (Pavla Matyaskova, Zdenka Vejnarova, Jaroslav Soukup, Ondrej Moravec)BLR (Tatsiana Shyntar, Natalia Sokolova, Alexandr Ustinov, Vitalii Pertzev)
Cross
2007
RUS (Eugenia Mihajlova, Anna Sorokina, Alexey Katrenko, Ivan Bogdanov)UKR (Svetlana Krykonchuk, Lyudmyla Pysarenko, Oleg Berezhnoy, Olexander Bilanenko)CZE (Pavla Matyaskova, Zdenka Vejnarova, Jaroslav Soukup, Ondrej Moravec)
Skiroller
2008
FRA (Marie Laure Brunert, Sandrine Bailly, Vincent Defrasne, Simon Fourcade)SLO (Teja Gregorin, Andreja Mali, Janez Maric, Vasja Rupnik)ITA (Michela Ponza, Katja Haller, Christian Martinelli, Markus Windisch)
Skiroller
2009
GER (Magdalena Neuner, Tina Bachmann, Christoph Stephan, Michael Rösch)RUS (Anna Bogaliy-Titovets, Oksana Neupokoeva, Anton Shipulin, Victor Vasilyev)SVK (Jana Gerekova, Anastasiya Kuzmina, Pavol Hurajt, Dusan Simocko)
Scroll to Top