Deutsche Meister seit 1960 – Herren

 EinzelStaffel
Sprint
Verfolgung
Massenstart
1960Hermann Forker    
1961Peter Uhlig    
1962Günter Baake
    
1963Hans-Dieter Riechel
    
1964Hans-Dieter Riechel
    
1965Heinz KlugeASK Oberhof   
1966Egon Schnabel

   
1967Egon Schnabel
ASK Oberhof   
1968Dieter Speer
Dynamo Zinnwald   
1969Horst Koschka
Dynamo Zinnwald   
1970 Josef Niedermeier
Dieter Speer
Dynamo Zinnwald   
1971Josef Niedermeier
Hans-Jörg Knauthe
Dynamo Zinnwald   
1972Josef Niedermeier
Herbert Wiegand
ASK Oberhof   
1973Claus Gehrke
Bayern   
1974Josef Keck
Frank Pötter
Bayern
Dynamo Zinnwald
Josef Keck
Karl-Heinz Menz
  
1975Josef Keck
Bayern
Dynamo Zinnwald
Josef Niedermeier
  
1976Hans Estner
Karl-Heinz Wolf
Bayern
Dynamo Zinnwald
Claus Gehrke
Manfred Geyer
  
1977Alois Rutke
Manfred Beer
Bayern
Dynamo Zinnwald
Gerd Winkler
Klaus Siebert
  
1978Andreas Schweiger
Klaus Siebert
Bayern
Dynamo Zinnwald
Alois Kanamüller
Steffen Thierfelder
  
1979Andreas Schweiger
Klaus Siebert
Bayern
Dynamo Zinnwald
Alois Kanamüller
Jürgen Grundler
  
1980Peter Angerer
Eberhard Rösch
Bayern
Dynamo Zinnwald
Peter Angerer
Klaus Siebert
  
1981 Fritz Fischer
Frank Ullrich
Bayern
ASK Oberhof
Peter Angerer
Matthias Jakob
  
1982Peter Angerer
Frank Ullrich
Bayern
ASK Oberhof
Fritz Fischer
Matthias Jakob
  
1983Peter Angerer
Frank Ullrich
Bayern
Dynamo Zinnwald
Peter Angerer
Frank-Peter Roetsch
  
1984Franz Bernreiter
Holger Wieck
Bayern
Dynamo Zinnwald
Fritz Fischer
Holger Wieck
  
1985Peter Angerer
Frank-Peter Roetsch
Bayern
Dynamo Zinnwald
Peter Angerer
Frank-Peter Roetsch
  
1986Ernst Reiter
Matthias Jakob
Bayern
Dynamo Zinnwald
Walter Pichler
Matthias Jakob
  
1987Peter Angerer
Frank-Peter Roetsch
Bayern
ASK Oberhof
Peter Angerer
Frank-Peter Roetsch
  
1988Alois Reiter
Jürgen Wirth
Bayern
Dynamo Zinnwald
Franz Wudy
Frank-Peter Roetsch
  
1989Ernst Reiter
M. Lohschmidt
Bayern
Dynamo Zinnwald
Fritz Fischer
Andreas Heymann 
  
1990 Tobias LindnerFritz Fischer  
1991Fritz FischerSachsenJens Steinigen  
1992Holger Schönthier ThüringenMark Kirchner  
1993Holger SchönthierThüringenJens Steinigen  
– –   
1995Frank Luck ThüringenSven Fischer  
1996Peter Sendel ThüringenFrank Luck  
1997Marco Morgenstern ThüringenFrank Luck  
1998– –   
1999– ThüringenMarco MorgensternMarco Morgenstern 
2000Bayern Gunnar Brettschneider–  
2001Peter SendelThüringenJörn Wollschläger Peter Sendel 
2002Sven Fischer Bayern Michael Greis Sven Fischer  
2003Sven FischerThüringen Andreas BirnbacherFrank Luck Marco Morgenstern
2004Ricco GroßBayernDaniel GrafAndreas BirnbacherMichael Greis
2005Michael GreisBayernAndreas BirnbacherAlexander WolfAndreas Birnbacher
2006Andreas BirnbacherThüringen Robert WickAndreas Birnbacher Andreas Birnbacher
2007Robert WickBayern IIMichael RöschAlexander WolfAndreas Birnbacher
2008Christoph KnieBayern IChristoph StephanAndreas BirnbacherDaniel Graf 
2009Andreas BirnbacherBayern IChristoph StephanAndreas BirnbacherAndreas Birnbacher
2010Andreas Birnbacher  Andreas Birnbacher
DDR-Ergebnisse folgen
Scroll to Top