Einzel
Jahr | Weltmeister | Platz 2 | Platz 3 |
1996 | Alexei Kobelev (RUS) | Janez Ozbolt (SLO) | Vadim Sashurin (BLR) |
Sprint
Jahr | Weltmeister | Platz 2 | Platz 3 |
1996 | Wilfried Pallhuber (ITA) | Ole Einar Bjoerndalen (NOR) | Vladimir Dratchev (RUS) |
1997 | Wilfried Pallhuber (ITA) | Dimitri Borovik (EST) | Ole Einar Bjoerndalen (NOR) |
1998 | Alexei Kobelev (RUS) | Wilfried Pallhuber (ITA) | Oleg Rudenko (RUS) |
1999 | Rustam Valiullin (BLR) | Vadim Sashurin (BLR) | Alexei Kobelev (RUS) |
2000 | Indrek Tobreluts (EST) | Dmitri Nikiforov (RUS) | Ilmars Bricis (LAT) |
2001 | Dimitri Borovik (EST) | Aleksej Kovyazin (RUS) | Maciej Wojciechowski (POL) |
2002 | Marek Matiasko (SVK) | Maksim Malenkih (KGZ) | Michael Genz (GER) |
2003 | Olexander Bilanenko (UKR) | Aleksej Kovyazin (RUS) | Marko Dolenc (SLO) |
2004 | Zdenek Vitek (CZE) | Indrek Tobreluts (EST) | Dimitri Borovik (EST) |
2005 | Aleksander Kachanovski (RUS) | Alexandre Syman (BLR) | Alexandr Ustinov (BLR) |
2006 | Sergey Balandin (RUS) | Indrek Tobreluts (EST) | Dmitri Nikiforov (RUS) |
Skiroller 2006 | Maxim Tchoudov (RUS) | Ondrej Moravec (CZE) | Danilo Kodela (SLO) |
2007 | Olexander Bilanenko (UKR) | Marek Matiasko (SVK) | Alexey Katrenko (RUS) |
Skiroller 2007 | Mikhail Kochkin (RUS) | Maxim Tchoudov (RUS) | Roland Lessing (EST) |
2008 | Alexey Katrenko (RUS) | Dias Keneshev (KAZ) | Ruslan Nasirov (UZB) |
Skiroller 2008 | Simon Fourcade (FRA) | Vincent Defrasne (FRA) | Kirill Shcherbakov (RUS) |
2009 | Alexey Katrenko (RUS) | Ruslan Nasirov (UZB) | Miroslav Matiasko (SVK) |
Skiroller 2009 | Christoph Stephan (GER) | Michael Rösch (GER) | Christoph Knie (GER) |
Verfolgung
Jahr | Weltmeister | Platz 2 | Platz 3 |
1997 | Wilfried Pallhuber (ITA) | Konstantin Popov (RUS) | Vadim Sashurin (BLR) |
1998 | Wilfried Pallhuber (ITA) | Alexei Kobelev (RUS) | Konstantin Popov (RUS) |
1999 | Vadim Sashurin (BLR) | Ilmars Bricis (LAT) | Alexei Kobelev (RUS) |
2000 | Dmitri Nikiforov (RUS) | Indrek Tobreluts (EST) | Aleksej Kovyazin (RUS) |
2001 | Ilmars Bricis (LAT) | Dimitri Borovik (EST) | Ivan Pesterev (BLR) |
2002 | Dmitri Nikiforov (RUS) | Marko Dolenc (SLO) | Marek Matiasko (SVK) |
2003 | Aleksej Kovyazin (RUS) | Olexander Bilanenko (UKR) | Oleg Rudenko (RUS) |
2004 | Zdenek Vitek (CZE) | Sergey Balandin (RUS) | Alexey Mironov (RUS) |
2005 | Aleksander Kachanovski (RUS) | Jaroslav Soukup (CZE) | Rustam Valiullin (BLR) |
2006 | Sergey Balandin (RUS) | Indrek Tobreluts (EST) | Ondrej Moravec (CZE) |
Skiroller 2006 | Maxim Tchoudov (RUS) | Krzysztof Plywaczyk (POL) | Maxim Sokovnin (RUS) |
2007 | keine Verfolgung im Cross ausgetragen | ||
Skiroller 2007 | Alexander Grizman (RUS) | Maxim Tchoudov (RUS) | Mikhail Kochkin (RUS) |
2008 | Alexey Katrenko (RUS) | Sergey Balandin (RUS) | Dias Keneshev (KAZ) |
<
span style="font-size: 6pt">Skiroller 2008 | Simon Fourcade (FRA) | Vincent Defrasne (FRA) | Matthias Simmen (SUI) |
2009 | Ruslan Nasirov (UZB) | Alexey Katrenko (RUS) | Alexander Kachanovski (RUS) |
Skiroller 2009 | Michael Rösch (GER) | Christoph Stephan (GER) | Alexander Wolf (GER) |
Massenstart (bis 2007)
Jahr | Weltmeister | Platz 2 | Platz 3 |
2003 | Olexander Bilanenko (UKR) | Vyacheslav Derkach (UKR) | Marek Matiasko (SVK) |
2004 | Pavol Hurajt (SVK) | Timur Nurmeev (RUS) | Alexey Mironov (RUS) |
2005 | Alexandre Syman (BLR) | Alexei Kobelev (RUS) | Jaroslav Soukup (CZE) |
2007 | Alexey Katrenko (RUS) | Indrek Tobreluts (EST) | Ivan Bogdanov (RUS) |
Staffel (2006 und 2007 Cross Mixed, ab 2008 Mixed Skiroller)
Jahr | Weltmeister | Platz 2 | Platz 3 |
1997 | NOR (Egil Gjelland, Jon Per Nygard, Dag Bjoerndalen, Ole Einar Bjoerndalen) | RUS (Oleg Rudenko, Vladimir Nikiforov, Konstantin Popov, Serguei Rusinov) | EST (Dimitri Borovik, Roland Lessing, Indrek Tobreluts, Kalju Ojaste) |
1998 | RUS (Oleg Rudenko, Konstantin Popov, Sergei Konovalov, Vladimir Behterev) | UKR (Myhailo Syzon, Yurij Dmytrenko, Olexandr Bilanenko, Vyacheslav Derkach) | POL (Grzegorz Grzywa, Tomasz Sikora, Kazimierz Urbaniak, Wojciech Kozub) |
1999 | RUS (Alexei Kobelev, Serguei Prosvirnin, Alexei Kovyazin, Dmitri Nikiforov) | LAT (Oleg Maluhins, Gundars Upenieks, Jekabs Nakums, Ilmars Bricis) | EST (Dimitri Borovik, Roland Lessing, Indrek Tobreluts, Margus Ader) |
2000 | RUS (Alexei Kovyazin, Andrei Prokunin, Dmitri Nikiforov, Serguei Prosvirnin) | EST (Dimitri Borovik, Roland Lessing, Indrek Tobreluts, Janno Prants) | LAT (Oleg Maluhins, Gundars Upenieks, Jekabs Nakums, Ilmars Bricis) |
2001 | LAT (Oleg Maluhins, Ilmars Bricis, Jekabs Nakums, Gundars Upenieks) | BLR (Alexei Aidarov, Rustam Valiullin, Alexandr Ustinov, Ivan Pesterev) | RUS (Alexei Kovyazin, Dmitri Nikiforov, Ivan Bogdanov, Alexei Chtceparev) |
2002 | RUS (Alexei Kobelev, Alexander Chupriyanov, Serguei Prosvirnin, Dmitri Nikiforov) | BLR (Ivan Pesterev, Sergei Novikov, Alexandr Ustinov, Vadim Sashurin) | SVK (Marek Matiasko, Radovan Cienik, Pavol Novak, Davorin Skvaridlo) |
2003 | UKR (Olexander Bilanenko, Andriy Deryzemlya, Alexei Korobeinikov, Vyacheslav Derkach) | RUS (Oleg Rudenko, Alexei Chtceparev, Timor Nurmeev, Alexei Kovyazin) | SVK (Marek Matiasko, Radovan Cienik, Davorin Skvaridlo, Pavol Hurajt) |
2004 | BLR (Alexandre Syman, Rustam Valiullin, Alexandr Ustinov, Ivan Pesterev) | RUS (Alexey Mironov, Timur Nurmeev, Alexei Chtceparev, Sergey Balandin) | SVK (Pavol Hurajt, Radovan Cienik, Miroslav Matiasko, Marek Matiasko) |
2005 | CZE (Michal Slesingr, Ondrej Moravec, Miroslav Tomes, Jaroslav Soukup) | RUS (Alexei Kobelev, Oleg Rudenko, Ivan Bogdanov, Alexander Kachanovski) | BLR (Alexandr Ustinov, Sergei Novikov, Rustam Valiullin, Alexandre Syman) |
Cross 2006 | RUS (Ekaterina Sidorenko, Eugenia Mihajlova, Dmitri Nikiforov, Sergey Balandin) | CZE (Pavla Matyaskova, Zdenka Vejnarova, Jaroslav Soukup, Ondrej Moravec) | BLR (Tatsiana Shyntar, Natalia Sokolova, Alexandr Ustinov, Vitalii Pertzev) |
Cross 2007 | RUS (Eugenia Mihajlova, Anna Sorokina, Alexey Katrenko, Ivan Bogdanov) | UKR (Svetlana Krykonchuk, Lyudmyla Pysarenko, Oleg Berezhnoy, Olexander Bilanenko) | CZE (Pavla Matyaskova, Zdenka Vejnarova, Jaroslav Soukup, Ondrej Moravec) |
Skiroller 2008 | FRA (Marie Laure Brunert, Sandrine Bailly, Vincent Defrasne, Simon Fourcade) | SLO (Teja Gregorin, Andreja Mali, Janez Maric, Vasja Rupnik) | ITA (Michela Ponza, Katja Haller, Christian Martinelli, Markus Windisch) |
Skiroller 2009 | GER (Magdalena Neuner, Tina Bachmann, Christoph Stephan, Michael Rösch) | RUS (Anna Bogaliy-Titovets, Oksana Neupokoeva, Anton Shipulin, Victor Vasilyev) | SVK (Jana Gerekova, Anastasiya Kuzmina, Pavol Hurajt, Dusan Simocko) |