International: Nationen-Medaillenspiegel

Medaillenspiegel Winterspiele 1924 – 2010 (inkl. Wintersportwettbewerbe 1908 und 1920)

RangLandGold Silber Bronze Gesamt
1Deutschland128129101358

DDR433936118

BRD18201957
2Russland1239293308

UdSSR785759194

GUS96823
3Norwegen10710690303
4USA879571253
5Österreich557076201
6Kanada524548145
7Schweden483348129
8Schweiz443746127
9Finnland415956156
10Italien373237106
11Niederlande29312686
12Frankreich27274094
13Südkorea2314845
14China9181744
15Japan9131537
16Großbritannien931022
17Tschechien7132141
18Australien5139
19Kroatien45110
20Estland4217
21Polen26614
22Liechtenstein2259
23Weißrussland1449
24Kasachstan1326
25Bulgarien1236
26Slowakei1214
27Belgien1135
27Ukraine1135
29Spanien1012
30Usbekistan1001
31Serbien0314
32Slowenien0257
33Ungarn0246
34Lettland0213
35Luxemburg0202
36Nordkorea0112
37Dänemark0101
37Neuseeland0101
39Rumänien0011

Scroll to Top